Ancestral Generations for Herbert Arthur Paul

Index

(East) Camp
Mary (circa 1626-circa 1652)
Mary (circa 1626-circa 1652)
Mary (circa 1626-circa 1652)
Abel
Mary Laura
Agar
Elizabeth ( -11 Nov 1901)
Alcock
Joseph (1634-1676/77)
Allen
Franklin
Gideon
Philip
Sarah
Andrew
Daniel
William (1823-08 Dec 1866)
Aplin
John
Apuke/Pooke
Ellen (circa 1507-either 24 Nov 1565 or 25 Oct 1566)
Ellen (circa 1507-either 24 Nov 1565 or 25 Oct 1566)
Ellen (circa 1507-either 24 Nov 1565 or 25 Oct 1566)
Audley
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Aylesbury
Jane
Jane
Jane
Jane
Richard
Richard
Babb
Robert
Baites
Aaron
Baker
Horace Foster
John Jay (21 Sep 1854-03 Aug 1922)
Lillian ( -13 Apr 1989)
Baldwin
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes/Ann
Alice
Alice
Amanda (01 May 1816- )
Ann (1790-1863)
Caroline (25 Jul 1814-30 Sep 1891)
Caroline (25 Jul 1814-30 Sep 1891)
Caroline (25 Jul 1814-30 Sep 1891)
Caroline (25 Jul 1814-30 Sep 1891)
Cicely
Daniel
Darius (15 Jan 1820-26 Jan 1866)
Elijah (15 Dec 1825-10 Aug 1851)
Elijah (1798-1876)
Elizabeth (14 Apr 1818-27 Jan 1874)
Elizabeth (1649- )
Elizabeth (1785-1846)
Elnathan (1687-07 Dec 1738)
Elnathan (1687-07 Dec 1738)
Elnathan (1687-07 Dec 1738)
Elnathan (1687-07 Dec 1738)
Elnathan Jr.
Franklin (26 Apr 1832-05 Sep 1907)
Henry
Henry (1529-May 1602)
Henry (1529-May 1602)
Henry (1529-May 1602)
Henry (1529-May 1602)
James (15 Dec 1825-25 Dec 1875)
James (29 Jul 1788-17 Sep 1838)
James (29 Jul 1788-17 Sep 1838)
James (29 Jul 1788-17 Sep 1838)
James (29 Jul 1788-17 Sep 1838)
Jane
John
John
John (1757-14 Oct 1848)
John (1757-14 Oct 1848)
John (1757-14 Oct 1848)
John (1757-14 Oct 1848)
John (circa 1565-14 Oct 1637)
John (circa 1565-14 Oct 1637)
John (circa 1565-14 Oct 1637)
John (circa 1565-14 Oct 1637)
John Jr. (circa 1640-13 Dec 1739)
John Jr. (circa 1640-13 Dec 1739)
John Jr. (circa 1640-13 Dec 1739)
John Jr. (circa 1640-13 Dec 1739)
John Needham (21 Jan 1822-10 Nov 1871)
John Sir (11 Aug 1470-24 Oct 1565)
John Sir (11 Aug 1470-24 Oct 1565)
John Sir (11 Aug 1470-24 Oct 1565)
John Sir (11 Aug 1470-24 Oct 1565)
John Sr. (24 Jun 1619-06 Jun 1681)
John Sr. (24 Jun 1619-06 Jun 1681)
John Sr. (24 Jun 1619-06 Jun 1681)
John Sr. (24 Jun 1619-06 Jun 1681)
Johnathan
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph (1651- )
Josiah (1642- )
Keziah (1783-1835)
Lettice
Mary
Mary (1782-1864)
Matilda (1792- )
Moses (circa 1714-1783)
Nathaniel
Nathaniel (1648- )
Pernell
Polly (15 Jan 1824- )
Rachel Jane (14 Mar 1835-28 Sep 1910)
Richard
Richard
Richard (circa 1503-1553)
Richard (circa 1503-1553)
Richard (circa 1503-1553)
Richard (circa 1503-1553)
Robert
Ruth
Ruth
Samuel (1645- )
Sarah (1795- )
Stephen
Stephen (circa 1712-1762)
Stephen (circa 1712-1762)
Stephen (circa 1712-1762)
Stephen (circa 1712-1762)
Sylvanus Lt.
Sylvester (circa 1560-1632)
Thomas
Thomas (10 May 1830-18 Jan 1907)
Timothy
William
William (13 Jun 1837-02 Oct 1838)
William (circa 1441- )
William (circa 1441- )
William (circa 1441- )
Balis
Elizabeth
Barber
Esther
Barker
John Capt.
Bartlett
Robert
Bates
John G.
Joseph M.
Rachel (circa 1688-1740)
Rachel (circa 1688-1740)
Rachel (circa 1688-1740)
Bauchus/Backus
Unknown
Beals
John
John ( -1726)
John ( -1726)
John ( -1726)
Mary (24 Jan 1692- )
Mary (24 Jan 1692- )
Mary (24 Jan 1692- )
Mary (24 Jan 1692- )
Bell
Sarah
Bennett
Nancy
Bever
Alvin (27 Aug 1842-27 Sep 1929)
Solomon
Bond
Unknown
Botsford
Henry
Henry
Henry
Henry
Henry
Henry
Laura (10 Apr 1837-25 Apr 1912)
Laura (10 Apr 1837-25 Apr 1912)
Laura (10 Apr 1837-25 Apr 1912)
Laura (10 Apr 1837-25 Apr 1912)
Ruth (1649-1717)
Ruth (1649-1717)
Ruth (1649-1717)
Ruth (1649-1717)
Boyden
Thomas
Boyd
David
Mary (10 Mar 1740- )
Boyse
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna
John Rev.
John Rev.
John Rev.
Bragdon
Samuel (-1712/13)
Sarah (20 Mar 1680/81- )
Brainerd
Nina
Breeden
Unknown
Breezely
Maria S.
Briggs
Caroline C. (1852- )
Edward
Richard B. Dr.
Susannah
Brooks
Ann
Ann
Ann
Ann
William
William
William
Brown
George Noble
Magdalena Elisabeth
Magdalena Elisabeth
Magdalena Elisabeth
Bruce
Ann
Bruen
Hannah
Mary (14 Jun 1622-02 Sep 1670)
Obadiah
Bulkley
Dorothy (circa 1662-1757)
Dorothy (circa 1662-1757)
Dorothy (circa 1662-1757)
Dorothy (circa 1662-1757)
Gershom Rev.
Gershom Rev.
Gershom Rev.
Rebecca
Bundy
Jesse
Burleigh
James
Susan W. (11 Nov 1796-20 Nov 1823)
Burnett
Nellie
Burt
Richard
Bush
Jack Daniel Frederick
Butcher Harding
Sarah ( -May 1716-Jun 1716)
Chase
Phineas
Chauncey
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Chester
Thomas
Chittenden
Unknown
Church
Richard
Clayton
Mary (29 Jun 1665- )
Mary (29 Jun 1665- )
Mary (29 Jun 1665- )
Mary (29 Jun 1665- )
William
William
William
Cleverdon
Jane ( -between 1868 and 1870)
Coens ?
Anna
Coffin
Judith
Coleman
Sarah (-23 Aug 1734)
Sarah (-23 Aug 1734)
Sarah (-23 Aug 1734)
Sarah (-23 Aug 1734)
Thomas
Thomas
Cooke
Child
Elizabeth (26 Dec 1611- )
Elizabeth (before 1644-06 Dec 1715)
Elizabeth (before 1644-06 Dec 1715)
Elizabeth (before 1644-06 Dec 1715)
Elizabeth (before 1644-06 Dec 1715)
Francis (circa 1583-07 Apr 1663)
Francis (circa 1583-07 Apr 1663)
Francis (circa 1583-07 Apr 1663)
Hester (16 Aug 1650-17 Apr 1671-Jun 1672)
Hester (before 1620-after 21 May 1669)
Jacob (circa 1618-11 Dec 1675)
Jane (before 1613-before 1650)
John (Jan 1607-Mar 1607-23 Nov 1695)
John (Jan 1607-Mar 1607-23 Nov 1695)
John (Jan 1607-Mar 1607-23 Nov 1695)
John (Jan 1607-Mar 1607-23 Nov 1695)
Mary (circa 1651/52-26 Apr 1708-25 Jan 1714/15)
Mary (circa 1651/52-26 Apr 1708-25 Jan 1714/15)
Mary (Mar 1624-22 May 1627-21 Mar 1714)
Mercy (25 Jul-22 Nov 1733)
Sarah (circa 1635-26 Feb 1712/13)
Cook
Barbara
George
Rebecca
Cord
Amos
Cornell
Stephen
Covell
John Simeon
Cowell
Ann
Ann
Ann
Cross
Maria
Currey
Mary Elizabeth (-05 Nov 1835)
Mary Elizabeth (-05 Nov 1835)
Mary Elizabeth (-05 Nov 1835)
Davis
Unknown
Dicks
Hannah (circa 1682- )
Hannah (circa 1682- )
Hannah (circa 1682- )
Hannah (circa 1682- )
Peter (between 1660 and 1666-1704)
Peter (between 1660 and 1666-1704)
Peter (between 1660 and 1666-1704)
Dievendorf
Rudolph
Dillon
Ann
Susanah
Dix
Elizabeth (28 Apr 1699-10 Jan 1774)
Elizabeth (28 Apr 1699-10 Jan 1774)
Elizabeth (28 Apr 1699-10 Jan 1774)
Doane
Scena
Dochman
Eliza Ann (06 Jun 1814-14 Sep 1869)
Dormer
Agnes (1482- )
Agnes (1482- )
Agnes (1482- )
Agnes (1482- )
William (1455- )
William (1455- )
William (1455- )
Dowerish
Grace (circa 1536- )
Grace (circa 1536- )
Grace (circa 1536- )
Grace (circa 1536- )
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Dusenberry
William
Dutton
Susannah (27 Feb 1653/54- )
Dyer
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph
Sally (10 Nov 1779-14 Sep 1849)
Sally (10 Nov 1779-14 Sep 1849)
Sally (10 Nov 1779-14 Sep 1849)
Sally (10 Nov 1779-14 Sep 1849)
Earle
John
Earl
John (1785-30 Mar 1830)
Paul
Everson
Christian
Helen E. (13 Oct 1886-04 May 1976)
Ewer
Drusilla
Mercy W.
Mercy W.
Mercy W.
Falkner
Unknown
Farrington
Ann
Ann
Ann
Faunce
Priscilla
Feller
Maria Elizabeth (1712- )
Maria Elizabeth (1712- )
Maria Elizabeth (1712- )
Maria Elizabeth (1712- )
Nicholas
Nicholas
Nicholas
Fell
William
Findlay
Agnes
Flaugher
Zachariah
Fogg
Mary
Mary
Mary
Foley
Ruth (22 Dec 1849-03 Mar 1915)
Folts
Conrad
Elisabeth P.
Mary Elizabeth
Fosdick
Martha (1620-06 Dec 1681)
Martha (1620-06 Dec 1681)
Martha (1620-06 Dec 1681)
Martha (1620-06 Dec 1681)
Stephen
Stephen
Fox
Elizabeth
Freeman
John
John
Mary (-after 05 Feb 1835)
Mary (-after 05 Feb 1835)
Mary (-after 05 Feb 1835)
Mary (-after 05 Feb 1835)
Friermouth
'English Officer'
'English Officer'
John Adam (or Adam) (-1808)
John Adam (or Adam) (-1808)
John Adam (or Adam) (-1808)
John Adam (or Adam) (-1808)
Frimewood (Friermouth)
Esther (09 Aug 1802-11 Apr 1890)
Esther (09 Aug 1802-11 Apr 1890)
Esther (09 Aug 1802-11 Apr 1890)
Esther (09 Aug 1802-11 Apr 1890)
Frimewood
John Adam
Fulmer
Thomas
Furnald
Samuel
Gardiner
Sarah
Gardner
Asa (07 May 1865-15 Aug 1916)
Henry Herbert
Gaylard
Alice
Alice
Alice
Gilkey
William
Gilman
Deborah
Theophilus
Golden
Abram (21 Dec 1831-27 Mar 1913)
Jacob
Goodrich
Ephraim Capt.
Gould
Unknown
Unknown
Graham
John S.
Gye
John
John
John
Mary (circa 1580-Dec 1665-09 Oct 1666)
Mary (circa 1580-Dec 1665-09 Oct 1666)
Mary (circa 1580-Dec 1665-09 Oct 1666)
Mary (circa 1580-Dec 1665-09 Oct 1666)
Robert (circa 1531-between 1604 and 1608)
Robert (circa 1531-between 1604 and 1608)
Robert (circa 1531-between 1604 and 1608)
Robert (circa 1531-between 1604 and 1608)
Hadley
Unknown
Hamlin
Maria ( -04 Oct 1877)
Mary
Ruth
Hanson
Andrew
Hans (30 Jul 1885-28 Jun 1975)
Helen
Harrison
Emily R. (15 Jun 1865-26 Jun 1944)
Harrold
Elizabeth (01 Mar 1711-09 Sep 1771)
Elizabeth (01 Mar 1711-09 Sep 1771)
Elizabeth (01 Mar 1711-09 Sep 1771)
Elizabeth (01 Mar 1711-09 Sep 1771)
Rachel
Richard
Richard
Richard
Sarah ( -17 Oct 1759)
Sarah ( -17 Oct 1759)
Sarah ( -17 Oct 1759)
Hathaway
Arthur
Head
Jonathan (circa 1678-before 23 Nov 1748)
Helmer
Anna margaret
George Frederick
Johan Frederick
Hester
David (circa 1718- )
Eliza J.
Elizabeth (02 May 1795-13 Jul 1861)
Francis (13 Feb 1767-30 Jan 1848)
Francis (13 Feb 1767-30 Jan 1848)
Francis (13 Feb 1767-30 Jan 1848)
Francis (13 Feb 1767-30 Jan 1848)
Francis (circa 1655-circa 1720)
Francis (circa 1655-circa 1720)
Francis (circa 1712-after 1777)
Francis (circa 1712-after 1777)
Francis (circa 1712-after 1777)
Henry (15 Jan 1809-27 Feb 1837)
Henry (circa 1725-circa 1748)
Hugh (circa 1728-circa 1750)
Isaac (09 Dec 1812-26 Jun 1871)
Isaac (09 Dec 1812-26 Jun 1871)
Isaac (09 Dec 1812-26 Jun 1871)
Isaac (09 Dec 1812-26 Jun 1871)
Isabelle (09 Mar 1844-10 May 1912)
Isabelle (09 Mar 1844-10 May 1912)
Isabelle (09 Mar 1844-10 May 1912)
Isabelle (09 Mar 1844-10 May 1912)
James
James F.
John (28 Aug 1801- )
John (circa 1730-circa 1819)
Levi R. (-1862)
Mary (02 Feb 1805-Jun 1839)
Mary (circa 1722-circa 1784)
Orion B. (10 Feb 1871-19 May 1894)
Phoebe R.
Rachel (04 Jan 1807-02 Dec 1872)
Robert
Robert (14 Feb 1803-1835)
Robert (1686-1748)
Robert (1686-1748)
Robert (1686-1748)
Robert (circa 1745-1802)
Robert (circa 1745-1802)
Robert (circa 1745-1802)
Robert (circa 1745-1802)
Robert Jr. (circa 1710-circa 1769)
Ruth (25 Sep 1798-13 Sep 1866)
Sarah
Thomas (11 Jan 1797-10 Nov 1875)
William
William (09 Feb 1811-31 Mar 1902)
William (circa 1716-circa 1773)
Zachariah (circa 1714-after 1755)
Hill
Unknown
Hilts
Adam (circa 1722-before 1760)
Catherine (circa 1738- )
Christofel (circa 1715-before 1769)
Christofel (Stofel or Christofer) ( -before Feb 1757)
Christofel (Stofel or Christofer) ( -before Feb 1757)
Christofel (Stofel or Christofer) ( -before Feb 1757)
Elisabeth (circa 1745-11 Feb 1828)
Elisabeth (circa 1745-11 Feb 1828)
Elisabeth (circa 1745-11 Feb 1828)
Elisabeth (circa 1745-11 Feb 1828)
Eva (circa 1736- )
Eva Catherine (24 Mar 1706- )
George Jr. (between 1738 and 1749-01 Feb 1813)
George Sr. (between 1702 and 1712-before 1790)
George Sr. (between 1702 and 1712-before 1790)
George Sr. (between 1702 and 1712-before 1790)
George Sr. (between 1702 and 1712-before 1790)
Hans Leonardt (07 Aug 1703- )
Johan Nicholas (circa 1733-15 Dec 1809)
John G. (circa 1744-03 Nov 1820)
Magdalena (circa 1742- )
Margaret (28 Dec 1708- )
Maria Catherine (circa 1725- )
Maria Engel (circa 1714-after Apr 1731)
Sabina (circa 1740- )
Simon Jacob (12 Dec 1700-before 1760)
Theobolt (Matthys) (28 Dec 1698-before 1769)
Hinchon
Eleanor Isabelle (09 Mar 1878-18 Oct 1935)
John W.
Hodgson
George
George (1701-1774)
George (1701-1774)
George (1701-1774)
Hur
John
John (04 Aug 1731-1804)
John (04 Aug 1731-1804)
John (04 Aug 1731-1804)
John (04 Aug 1731-1804)
Jonathan
Joseph
Mary (09 May 1769-19 Jan 1825)
Mary (09 May 1769-19 Jan 1825)
Mary (09 May 1769-19 Jan 1825)
Mary (09 May 1769-19 Jan 1825)
Rebecah
Robert
Ruth
Sarah
Sarah
Solomon
Susanna
Thomas
Holden
Abigail
Alvah
Anna
Anna
Daniel
David Jones
Dorcas
Elijah
Elisha
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (-1703)
Ellen A. (1836- )
Esther
Esther C. (1832- )
Ezra
Infant
Infant
Jesse (05 Dec 1806-1892)
Jesse (05 Dec 1806-1892)
Jesse (05 Dec 1806-1892)
Jesse (05 Dec 1806-1892)
Jesse (17 May 1769-16 Jan 1860)
Jesse (17 May 1769-16 Jan 1860)
Jesse (17 May 1769-16 Jan 1860)
Jesse (17 May 1769-16 Jan 1860)
John
John (17 Mar 1649/50- )
John (24 Oct 1738-28 Feb 1807)
John (24 Oct 1738-28 Feb 1807)
John (24 Oct 1738-28 Feb 1807)
John (24 Oct 1738-28 Feb 1807)
John (from 1656 to 1657-18 Oct 1756)
Joseph
Justinian
Justinian (1644-between 1697 and 1700)
Lydia
Martha (15 Jan 1646-18 Mar 1687/88)
Mary
Mary
Mary (Mercy)
Mary Elizabeth (1833-14 Feb 1919)
Mary Elizabeth (1833-14 Feb 1919)
Mary Elizabeth (1833-14 Feb 1919)
Mary Elizabeth (1833-14 Feb 1919)
Nancy
Nathan
Oliver (02 Sep 1829-06 Jul 1893)
Peter
Philo
Rebecca
Richard (1609-01 Mar 1695/96)
Richard (1609-01 Mar 1695/96)
Richard (1609-01 Mar 1695/96)
Richard (1609-01 Mar 1695/96)
Sally Dyer
Samuel
Samuel (1650/51-1739)
Samuel (1650/51-1739)
Samuel (1650/51-1739)
Samuel (1650/51-1739)
Samuel (23 Jul 1699-12 Oct 1761)
Samuel (23 Jul 1699-12 Oct 1761)
Samuel (23 Jul 1699-12 Oct 1761)
Samuel (23 Jul 1699-12 Oct 1761)
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah (circa 1658-after 1708)
Stephen (1658/59-1715)
Stephen (19 Jul 1642-12 Jan 1658/59)
Thomas
Warren F. (26 Jan 1847- )
William (26 Mar 1580-08 Oct 1619)
William (26 Mar 1580-08 Oct 1619)
Hooke
Albert E.
Hopkins
Damaris
Jerusha
Hopson
Mary
House
Hannah
Huntley
Weighty (circa 1812-25 Apr 1872)
Zaddock
Hurd
Unknown
Hutchings
Edward C.
Irvine
John
Johnson
Naida
Roy
Unknown
Jones
Maria
Joyce
Jennie
Kenion
Mary (20 Nov 1642- )
Mary (20 Nov 1642- )
Mary (20 Nov 1642- )
Kenyon
Perry
King
Alice (circa 1533-1626)
Alice (circa 1533-1626)
Alice (circa 1533-1626)
Kirby
John (Mar 1672-1727)
Knight
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph
Mary (28 Feb 1741/42-21 May 1842)
Mary (28 Feb 1741/42-21 May 1842)
Mary (28 Feb 1741/42-21 May 1842)
Mary (28 Feb 1741/42-21 May 1842)
Kyes
Abigail (01 Nov 1843-09 Sep 1848)
Abigail (14 Jun 1802-20 Nov 1901)
Alpheus (22 Mar 1824-10 Dec 1916)
Annie Laura (07 May 1868-14 Aug 1943)
Artiemissa (28 Feb 1870-01 Oct 1928)
Asahel ( -14 Jul 1813)
Asahel ( -14 Jul 1813)
Asahel ( -14 Jul 1813)
Asahel (19 Oct 1820- )
Carl Cline (12 Apr 1882-10 Nov 1972)
Cora Ophelia (30 Nov 1860-24 Nov 1935)
Effie Adelia (08 Aug 1862-12 Jul 1952)
Elizabeth (circa 1800-1849)
Emma Boice (18 Feb 1877-15 Feb 1901)
Ephraim (07 Feb 1798-13 Feb 1869)
Ephraim (07 Feb 1798-13 Feb 1869)
Ephraim (07 Feb 1798-13 Feb 1869)
Ephraim (07 Feb 1798-13 Feb 1869)
Eva Allena (12 Jun 1866-18 Jul 1953)
Eva Allena (12 Jun 1866-18 Jul 1953)
Eva Allena (12 Jun 1866-18 Jul 1953)
Eva Allena (12 Jun 1866-18 Jul 1953)
Fanny (20 Mar 1839-)
Frederick William (14 Feb 1879-17 Mar 1970)
Henrietta (04 Apr 1873-)
Henry (circa 1809-after 1891)
Jessie Amelia (24 Jan 1864-25 Aug 1931)
John (29 Mar 1806-13 Feb 1875)
John A. (22 May 1841-19 Sep 1908)
Margaret (06 Oct 1833-24 Feb 1881)
Marshall (13 Dec 1821-)
Mary (01 Aug 1810-07 Jan 1861)
Sherwood (22 Dec 1871-02 Feb 1872)
Theresa Jane (29 Mar 1836-29 May 1912)
Thomas Marshall (11 Mar 1812-)
Wallace McNeil (04 Mar 1875-31 Jan 1966)
William Bush (27 Mar 1830-06 Jun 1925)
William Bush (27 Mar 1830-06 Jun 1925)
William Bush (27 Mar 1830-06 Jun 1925)
William Bush (27 Mar 1830-06 Jun 1925)
Lancelyn
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Lanckford
Prudence
Prudence
Prudence
Landon
Anna (1805-13 Nov 1854)
Joseph
Simcoe (20 Aug 1799-1861)
Lang
James (1863-1945)
John (1837-04 Aug 1884)
Lapaugh
Solomon S. (08 Oct 1830-16 Jun 1893)
William Van Leuven (17 Nov 1855-17 May 1915)
Larue
Peter (31 Jul 1783-16 Sep 1870)
Lasher
Peggy
Peggy
Peggy
Lawrence
Hannah (03 Jul 1664-circa 1735)
Leatherebee (Larrabee)
Unknown
Lee
Maria (19 Apr 1882-06 Jan 1959)
Mary M. (24 Sep 1878-02 Aug 1961)
Peter
William Banyor (Bart) (06 Sep 1850-12 Dec 1922)
William Banyor (Bart) (06 Sep 1850-12 Dec 1922)
Leip
Nicholas
Leonard
Ezekiel
Mary (09 Mar 1798-02 May 1867)
Orville
Thomas F.
Lever
Elizabeth (30 Nov 1590- )
Elizabeth (30 Nov 1590- )
Elizabeth (30 Nov 1590- )
Libby
Azariah
Lingman
David ( -04 Apr 1916)
Little
Thomas
Lyford
Lois
Lyons
Maggie
Macdonald
John
Maddock
Esther (16 Feb 1661-)
Esther (16 Feb 1661-)
Esther (16 Feb 1661-)
Mahieu
Hester
Hester
Hester
Hester
Mallory
Laura Corrina (17 Sep 1884-16 Apr 1966)
Walter Clarence
Manchester
Sarah
Mansfield
Agnes
Mark
James Alexander (30 Apr 1840-1915)
John
Marsters
John Dr.
Mary (23 Jan 1785-05 Sep 1849)
Maverick
Aaron
Abigail
Abigail
Antipas (circa 1619-02 Jul 1678)
Antipas (circa 1619-02 Jul 1678)
Antipas (circa 1619-02 Jul 1678)
Antipas (circa 1619-02 Jul 1678)
Catherine (circa 1652-after 1706)
Catherine (circa 1652-after 1706)
Catherine (circa 1652-after 1706)
Catherine (circa 1652-after 1706)
Daniel
Elias
Elizabeth
John
John Rev. (28 Oct 1578-03 Feb 1635/36)
John Rev. (28 Oct 1578-03 Feb 1635/36)
John Rev. (28 Oct 1578-03 Feb 1635/36)
John Rev. (28 Oct 1578-03 Feb 1635/36)
Judith
Marie
Marie
Mary
Mary
Moses
Nathaniel
Peter (circa 1550-03 Feb 1616)
Peter (circa 1550-03 Feb 1616)
Peter (circa 1550-03 Feb 1616)
Peter (circa 1550-03 Feb 1616)
Rebecca
Robert
Robert
Samuel
Maxson
Rebecca (-1707/8)
Rebecca (-1707/8)
Rebecca (-1707/8)
Rebecca (-1707/8)
Richard
Richard
Richard
Mcallister
Rachel
Rachel
Mcewen (Maquin)
Jane
Mcgiviney
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Mcgray
John (or James)
Louisa Jane (-16 Feb 1908)
Mcneil
Alexander (15 Feb 1806-29 Sep 1871)
Merkelse
Anna Eva
Merritt
Sally
Sally
Sally
Meyer
Maria
Miller
Frederick
Laura ( -26 Feb 1896)
Mills
Henry
Hur
John
John (1688-24 Nov 1760)
John (1688-24 Nov 1760)
John (1688-24 Nov 1760)
John (1688-24 Nov 1760)
John (between 1660 and 1665-17 Jan 1704)
John (between 1660 and 1665-17 Jan 1704)
John (between 1660 and 1665-17 Jan 1704)
John (between 1660 and 1665-17 Jan 1704)
John (circa 1640- )
John (circa 1640- )
John (circa 1640- )
Martha
Mary (04 Dec 1731-1804)
Mary (04 Dec 1731-1804)
Mary (04 Dec 1731-1804)
Mary (04 Dec 1731-1804)
Rachel
Rebecca
Richard
Ruben
Thomas
Thomas (1709-10 Sep 1793)
Thomas (1709-10 Sep 1793)
Thomas (1709-10 Sep 1793)
Thomas (1709-10 Sep 1793)
Victoria M.
Mitchell
Anna Evelyn (Annie) (after 1870- )
Charles Wesley (1863-)
Darius Baldwin (21 Apr 1842-17 Aug 1919)
Darius Baldwin (21 Apr 1842-17 Aug 1919)
Darius Baldwin (21 Apr 1842-17 Aug 1919)
Darius Baldwin (21 Apr 1842-17 Aug 1919)
Experience
George Stevens (1841- )
Hannah Carolyn (03 Aug 1873-28 Apr 1952)
Hannah Carolyn (03 Aug 1873-28 Apr 1952)
Hannah Carolyn (03 Aug 1873-28 Apr 1952)
Hannah Carolyn (03 Aug 1873-28 Apr 1952)
John Hollen (11 Feb 1813-11 Dec 1898)
John Hollen (11 Feb 1813-11 Dec 1898)
John Hollen (11 Feb 1813-11 Dec 1898)
John Jones (26 May 1847-06 Mar 1919)
Laura (1869-10 May 1945)
Rachel Ann (12 Jul 1844-18 Jun 1928)
Sarah Jane (Twin) (20 Mar 1850-1917)
Wilberforce Lyons (29 Nov 1868-12 Nov 1935)
William Davis (Twin) (20 Mar 1850-01 Nov 1896)
Monroe
Betsy
Betsy
Betsy
Caroline F.
Moore
Mary ( -1812)
Mary ( -1812)
Mary ( -1812)
Nathaniel
Morcom
Edmond
Morse
Abigail
Mosher
Ann (-after 1721)
Daniel
Deliverance (12 Mar 1729/30- )
Elizabeth (16 Apr 1697- )
Elizabeth (1738- )
Ephraim (05 Mar 1709/10- )
Fanny (between 1798 and 1800-21 Nov 1870)
Freelove
Hannah
Hugh (16 Nov 1690- )
Hugh (circa 1633-before 07 Dec 1713)
Hugh (circa 1633-before 07 Dec 1713)
Hugh (circa 1633-before 07 Dec 1713)
Hugh (circa 1633-before 07 Dec 1713)
Jabez (02 Sep 1731- )
James
James (12 Jul 1725- )
John
John (circa 1801-after 1861)
Joseph (07 Apr 1692- )
Joseph (circa 1670-before 23 Mar 1754)
Lewis (circa 1756-before 05 Feb 1835)
Lewis (circa 1756-before 05 Feb 1835)
Lewis (circa 1756-before 05 Feb 1835)
Lewis (circa 1756-before 05 Feb 1835)
Lewis (circa 1796- )
Margaret
Margaret (17 Jan 1712/13- )
Mary
Mary (16 Dec 1695- )
Mary (circa 1797- )
Mercy (06 Jul 1705-after 1747)
Nancy
Nicholas
Nicholas
Nicholas (01 Jan 1702/3-after 1765)
Nicholas (01 Jan 1702/3-after 1765)
Nicholas (01 Jan 1702/3-after 1765)
Nicholas (01 Jan 1702/3-after 1765)
Nicholas (26 Jul 1752-16 Jul 1835)
Nicholas (circa 1666-14 Aug 1747)
Nicholas (circa 1666-14 Aug 1747)
Nicholas (circa 1666-14 Aug 1747)
Nicholas (circa 1666-14 Aug 1747)
Nicholas (circa 1788- )
Phoebe (1781-29 Mar 1856)
Rebecca
Rebecca (20 Mar 1707/8- )
Rebecca (circa 1677-after 28 Apr 1746)
Reuben
Susannah
Thomas (26 Feb 1698- )
Thomas (circa 06 Feb 1788- )
Wilcox (16 Jan 1733/34- )
Mosier
Elizabeth (between 1779 and 1784-07 Dec 1861)
Sarah (circa 1778-06 Sep 1859)
Sarah (circa 1778-06 Sep 1859)
Sarah (circa 1778-06 Sep 1859)
Sarah (circa 1778-06 Sep 1859)
Moulton
Mary (25 Jan 1651/52-Nov 1725)
Mudge
Jarvis
Naylor
Editha Jane (11 Jun 1840-19 Sep 1906)
Nutman
James
Oliver
Mary (Nov 1805-24 Sep 1872)
Mary (Nov 1805-24 Sep 1872)
Mary (Nov 1805-24 Sep 1872)
Mary (Nov 1805-24 Sep 1872)
William
William
William
Pappenhagen
Charles Louis
Louis Abell (27 Feb 1895-01 Mar 1969)
Patterson
Lawrence
Nancy (25 Dec 1829- )
Paul
Abigail (1637-1708)
Abigail (circa 1683-circa 1733)
Amos (1744-1795)
Amos (1744-1795)
Amos (1744-1795)
Amos (1744-1795)
Amos (19 Feb 1712/13-between 1776 and 1777)
Amos (19 Feb 1712/13-between 1776 and 1777)
Amos (19 Feb 1712/13-between 1776 and 1777)
Amos (19 Feb 1712/13-between 1776 and 1777)
Amos (29 Apr 1792- )
Anna (25 Jul 1787- )
Arthur Holden (15 May 1869-27 Feb 1946)
Clarence Temple (24 Aug 1858-17 Apr 1859)
Daniel ( -after 22 Aug 1672)
Daniel ( -after 22 Aug 1672)
Daniel ( -after 22 Aug 1672)
Daniel (circa 1680- )
Donald Mitchell (25 Apr 1897-29 Apr 1975)
Donald Mitchell (25 Apr 1897-29 Apr 1975)
Donald Mitchell (25 Apr 1897-29 Apr 1975)
Edwin Mathias (Apr 1829-19 Jun 1893)
Edwin Mathias (Apr 1829-19 Jun 1893)
Edwin Mathias (Apr 1829-19 Jun 1893)
Edwin Mathias (Apr 1829-19 Jun 1893)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Herbert Edwin (08 Feb 1855-18 Dec 1927)
Herbert Edwin (08 Feb 1855-18 Dec 1927)
Herbert Edwin (08 Feb 1855-18 Dec 1927)
Herbert Edwin (08 Feb 1855-18 Dec 1927)
John (1682-after 1717)
John (1682-after 1717)
John (1682-after 1717)
John (1682-after 1717)
Joseph
Katharine (or Catherine) (18 Jul 1707- )
Margaret
Mary
Moses (circa 1677-05 Jan 1730)
Nathaniel (08 Mar 1781-19 Jul 1827)
Noah (20 Jul 1740- )
Sally (30 Aug 1778- )
Samuel (09 Sep 1789-03 Sep 1878)
Stephen (1644-circa 1695)
Stephen (1644-circa 1695)
Stephen (1644-circa 1695)
Stephen (1644-circa 1695)
Susanna
Susanna (29 Apr 1783- )
Temple (15 Oct 1795-)
Temple (15 Oct 1795-)
Temple (15 Oct 1795-)
Temple (15 Oct 1795-)
Thomasine
Unknown
Unknown
William (28 May 1785- )
Payton
Mahala Jane
Peck
David
William (27 Nov 1855-20 Apr 1934)
Perry
Needham (Judge) (1768-1861)
Needham (Judge) (1768-1861)
Needham (Judge) (1768-1861)
Rachel (21 Sep 1795-05 Dec 1867)
Rachel (21 Sep 1795-05 Dec 1867)
Rachel (21 Sep 1795-05 Dec 1867)
Rachel (21 Sep 1795-05 Dec 1867)
Person
Thomas
Petrie
Alice Isabella (07 May 1856- )
Anna Laurie (17 Apr 1865-19 Feb 1947)
Catherine (19 Dec 1814-Jul 1846)
Dorothy June (Bessie) (23 Jun 1900-10 Jul 1910)
Elizabeth (10 Feb 1810-15 Feb 1895)
Ella Mae (17 May 1848-05 Aug 1898)
Emmons Albert (10 Jul 1905-01 Oct 1917)
Florence Alice (23 Jul 1898-08 Apr 1961)
Florence Alice (23 Jul 1898-08 Apr 1961)
Florence Alice (23 Jul 1898-08 Apr 1961)
Frances (30 Jan 1890-03 Mar 1973)
Frank Floyd (05 Jan 1853-23 Sep 1875)
Frederic (30 Oct 1777-10 Feb 1851)
Frederic (30 Oct 1777-10 Feb 1851)
Frederic (30 Oct 1777-10 Feb 1851)
Frederic (30 Oct 1777-10 Feb 1851)
Frederic Albert (19 May 1851- )
Frederick William (15 Dec 1891-12 Aug 1977)
Frederick William II (24 Sep 1816-08 Dec 1902)
Frederick William II (24 Sep 1816-08 Dec 1902)
Frederick William II (24 Sep 1816-08 Dec 1902)
Frederick William II (24 Sep 1816-08 Dec 1902)
Harry Lee (19 Feb 1888-21 Dec 1965)
Hazel (13 Dec 1893-20 Feb 1960)
Jacob Henry (13 Apr 1823-30 Jan 1907)
Jacob William (15 Oct 1775-10 Mar 1851)
Jane (06 Feb 1851-20 Oct 1869)
Jeremiah (16 Jul 1825-1910)
Laura Catherine (04 May 1896-Jan 1986)
Laura Catherine (09 Sep 1849-30 Oct 1904)
Margaret (07 Mar 1819-18 Oct 1898)
Mary (10 Apr 1812-31 Aug 1893)
Melchert (24 Oct 1813-12 Dec 1900)
Nancy (30 Jan 1808-27 Apr 1905)
Simeon (21 Feb 1821-27 Jan 1899)
Wallace Emmons (27 Dec 1862-25 Nov 1916)
Wallace Emmons (27 Dec 1862-25 Nov 1916)
Wallace Emmons (27 Dec 1862-25 Nov 1916)
Wallace Emmons (27 Dec 1862-25 Nov 1916)
William (21 Jan 1805-21 Jan 1844)
Petry
Anna (1771- )
Catherine (25 Sep 1767-05 Feb 1814)
Elizabeth (26 Jun 1787-21 Mar 1870)
Frederic (1746-1804)
Henry (20 Oct 1773-29 Jun 1861)
Jacob (-Aug 1777)
Jacob Andrew (06 Feb 1705-06 May 1772)
Jacob Andrew (06 Feb 1705-06 May 1772)
Jacob Andrew (06 Feb 1705-06 May 1772)
Margaret Salome (15 Mar 1791-04 Feb 1843)
Maria
Maria (10 Dec 1784-24 May 1840)
William (1779- )
William Dr. (09 Dec 1733-20 Aug 1806)
William Dr. (09 Dec 1733-20 Aug 1806)
William Dr. (09 Dec 1733-20 Aug 1806)
William Dr. (09 Dec 1733-20 Aug 1806)
Pierce
Sarah
Potter
John
Thomas (circa 1663-1727/28)
Preston
Levi
Priest
Edith
Prowse
Mary
Mary
Mary
Prudden
Abagail
Elizabeth (Feb 1642- )
Joanna
Joanna (Aug 1640- )
John (1675- )
John Rev. (Nov 1645-11 Dec 1725)
John Rev. (Nov 1645-11 Dec 1725)
John Rev. (Nov 1645-11 Dec 1725)
Joseph (-Sep 1776)
Keziah
Keziah
Keziah
Keziah
Mary (Jan 1641- )
Mildred (Mar 1653-06 Jan 1712)
Peter (26 May 1652-10 Jun 1652)
Peter Rev. (-Jul 1656)
Peter Rev. (-Jul 1656)
Samuel (Feb 1643-1685)
Sarah
Sarah (12 May 1650- )
Rathbun
Joseph
Reed
John
Remick
Elizabeth
Jacob
Reynolds
(Eleanor ?) Hannah (circa 1803-21 Apr 1881)
(Eleanor ?) Hannah (circa 1803-21 Apr 1881)
(Eleanor ?) Hannah (circa 1803-21 Apr 1881)
(Eleanor ?) Hannah (circa 1803-21 Apr 1881)
Benjamin
Benjamin
Benjamin
Elizabeth
Rice
Hannah
Richardson
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Richards
Samantha Magdalena (Mattie) (27 Nov 1852-27 Dec 1935)
Sarah Ellen (04 Jul 1853-19 Aug 1919)
Sarah Ellen (04 Jul 1853-19 Aug 1919)
Warner (1811?-before 1870)
Robinson
Richard (1837-1893)
Rogers
Agnes A.
Roland
Charles Wesley ( -06 Apr 1929)
Rowsley
Robert
Russell
Caroline W. ( -17 Nov 1950)
Unknown
Sather
Elizabeth
Schell
John Johan
Scherer
Peter
Scott
Eliza Ann (14 Oct 1827-05 Jan 1907)
Scriggins
John
Seligman
Caroline (Jun 1888-May 1954)
Shell
Fanny (-23 Feb 1885)
Peter
Sherman
Thomas (08 Aug 1658-before 24 Jun 1719)
Shipman
David
Minerva
Shoresenberg
Elizabeth
Shrieve
Caleb (03 Mar 1707- )
Shurtleff
Elizabeth (Lettice)
Simmon
Elizabeth ( -1785)
Simm
Amelia ( -1799)
Smith
Daniel
David (07 Dec 1812-26 Feb 1907)
George
John
John
Mary (-27 May 1808)
Mary (26 Apr 1826-08 Mar 1895)
Mary Jane (01 Aug 1847-)
Peter
William
William (-05 Dec 1895)
Snow
Anthony
Stanbrough
Evan (17 May 1790-01 Jan 1842)
Nehemiah
Stanfield
Lucinda (03 Sep 1829-27 Jun 1908)
Staples
Hezekiah Jr.
Starbuck
Gaynor
Mary (12 Feb 1808-1868)
Stevens
Jane
Jane
Jane
Joseph
Unknown
Stonebrook
Magdalena (08 Jun 1818-11 Dec 1852)
Swan
Gershom
Taber
Lydia (28 Sep 1673-after 23 Mar 1754)
Philip
Philip
Thomas
William (28 Apr 1711- )
Tallman
David
Tarleton
Martha M. (18 Apr 1796-19 Feb 1883)
Samuel
Tate
Rachel
Taylor
Benjamin C.
Benjamin C. (22 Apr 1867-)
Teachout
Betsy
Tetherly
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Thatcher
Jonathon (1667-1750)
Jonathon (1667-1750)
Jonathon (1667-1750)
Jonathon (1667-1750)
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Richard (-1722)
Richard (-1722)
Richard (-1722)
Thompson
John
Thomson
Susannah
Susannah
Susannah
Thumb
Barbara (1774- )
Catherine (04 May 1782-21 Jul 1846)
Catherine (04 May 1782-21 Jul 1846)
Catherine (04 May 1782-21 Jul 1846)
Catherine (04 May 1782-21 Jul 1846)
Elizabeth Melchoir (circa 1776- )
Margaret (circa 1772- )
Maria (01 Jan 1785- )
Maria (14 Mar 1778- )
Melchior (circa 1745-23 Apr 1804)
Melchior (circa 1745-23 Apr 1804)
Melchior (circa 1745-23 Apr 1804)
Nicholas (circa 1770- )
Tilton
Frances Annette (23 Sep 1853- )
Tobey
Isaac
James ( -21 May 1705)
James ( -21 May 1705)
James ( -21 May 1705)
James (1668-21 May 1705)
John
Margaret (-before 1717)
Margaret (-before 1717)
Margaret (-before 1717)
Margaret (-before 1717)
Mary
Richard (-1739)
William
Tomson
John
Treat
Aaron
Aaron
Aaron
Aaron
Aaron Goodrich
Albert
Albert
Albert
Albert
Amy (-17 Dec 1828)
Anne (30 Oct 1759-05 Jul 1773)
Ashbel (-circa 1780)
Ashbel (-circa 1780)
Ashbel (-circa 1780)
Ashbel (-circa 1780)
Ashbel (13 May 1764-14 Apr 1842)
Charles (28 Feb 1695/96- )
Dorcas (05 Nov 1756- )
Dorotheus (Twin) (28 Aug 1704-1755)
Dorothy (Twin) (28 Aug 1704- )
Eliza Ann
Isaac (15 Aug 1701-29 Aug 1763)
Isaac (15 May 1769- )
John (-1801)
John (11 Oct 1766-1767-09 Dec 1813)
Joseph Hadden
Lucinda (21 Dec 1761- )
Marilla
Mary
Mary (08 Oct 1666-01 Jan 1748)
Mary (09 Jan 1709/10-12 Feb 1735)
Mary (11 Mar 1773- )
Moses (14 Mar 1771- )
Phoebe (Phebe) (15 Apr 1827-14 Mar 1895)
Phoebe (Phebe) (15 Apr 1827-14 Mar 1895)
Phoebe (Phebe) (15 Apr 1827-14 Mar 1895)
Phoebe (Phebe) (15 Apr 1827-14 Mar 1895)
Polly
Prudence (-circa 1778)
Ransel
Richard
Richard (14 Feb 1662- )
Richard (1584-1669/70)
Richard (1584-1669/70)
Richard (1584-1669/70)
Richard (1584-1669/70)
Richard (1622/23-circa 1693)
Richard (1622/23-circa 1693)
Richard (1622/23-circa 1693)
Richard (1622/23-circa 1693)
Richard Rev. (14 May 1694-circa 1759)
Richard Rev. (14 May 1694-circa 1759)
Richard Rev. (14 May 1694-circa 1759)
Richard Rev. (14 May 1694-circa 1759)
Sarah (08 Jun 1664-26 Jan 1711/12)
Sarah (21 Jan 1706/7- )
Thomas (03 May 1699-15 Jan 1780)
Thomas (27 Oct 1732- )
Thomas Lieut. (12 Dec 1668-17 Jan 1712/13)
Thomas Lieut. (12 Dec 1668-17 Jan 1712/13)
Thomas Lieut. (12 Dec 1668-17 Jan 1712/13)
Thomas Lieut. (12 Dec 1668-17 Jan 1712/13)
Timothy (circa 1731-24 Apr 1776)
Trickey
Henry (1775-13 Aug 1846)
Tripp
Benoni
Sylvia
Trott
Agnes (18 Feb 1577- )
Alice
Alice (04 Feb 1564- )
Joanna
John
John
John
John (-before 1584)
John (10 Sep 1570- )
Lucy
Mary (06 Feb 1575- )
Richard (-circa 1571)
Richard (-circa 1571)
Richard (-circa 1571)
Richard (-circa 1571)
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert
Tamsen
Tamsen (26 May 1581- )
William
William
William
William
William
Tryon
Joseph Jr.
Tucke
Dorothy
Dorothy
Dorothy
Underhill
Isabelle
Unknown
Abigail
Abigail
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Alcy
Ann
Anna
Anna
Anna
Anna Marie (25 Jan 1711-11 Sep 1783)
Anna Marie (25 Jan 1711-11 Sep 1783)
Anna Marie (25 Jan 1711-11 Sep 1783)
Christina
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elzabeth
Elzabeth
Elzabeth
Eva Catherina
Eva Catherina
Eva Catherina
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Honora or Honour
Honora or Honour
Honora or Honour
Jennie
Jennie
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna
Joanna
Johane
Katherine
Katherine
Katherine
Katherine
Katherine
Katherine
Katherine
Laura
Laura
Laura
Letutia
Margaret
Maria
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary ( -15 May 1691)
Olive Loretta
Phebe
Phebe
Phebe
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca (1680-after 21 Mar 1726/27)
Rebecca (1680-after 21 Mar 1726/27)
Rebecca (1680-after 21 Mar 1726/27)
Rebeckah
Van Lueven
Mary Jane (29 Jun 1833-10 Apr 1920)
Waitt
Unknown
Waldie
Elizabeth
Walker
Joseph
Sarah
Zacheriah
Warren
Abigail (circa 1618-after 03 Jan 1692/93)
Anna (circa 1612-after 19 Feb 1675/76)
Elizabeth (circa 1616-09 Mar 1669/70)
Joseph (circa 1626-04 May 1689)
Mary (circa 1610-27 Mar 1683)
Nathaniel (circa 1625-16 Jul 1667-21 Oct 1667)
Richard (-1628)
Richard (-1628)
Richard (-1628)
Sarah (circa 1614-after 15 Jul 1696)
Sarah (circa 1614-after 15 Jul 1696)
Sarah (circa 1614-after 15 Jul 1696)
Sarah (circa 1614-after 15 Jul 1696)
Waterman
Dorcas ( -08 Aug 1804)
Dorcas ( -08 Aug 1804)
Dorcas ( -08 Aug 1804)
Wells (Or Willis)
Jane
West
Stephen
Wheeler
Mrs. Kate
Whitlock
Mary (27 Nov 1821-25 Mar 1875)
Wicker
Mary
Thomas (11 Aug 1717-circa 1784)
Wickman
David
Wier
Elezer
Wilbur
Obediah
Wilcox
Barjona (23 Nov 1708- )
Daniel (04 Mar 1622/23-02 Jul 1702)
Daniel (04 Mar 1622/23-02 Jul 1702)
Daniel (04 Mar 1622/23-02 Jul 1702)
Daniel (04 Mar 1622/23-02 Jul 1702)
Daniel (25 Feb 1701- )
Edward
Edward
Edward
Edward (circa 1675/76-May 1718)
Elizabeth (13 Dec 1702- )
Jabez (21 Mar 1707- )
Jacob (14 Oct 1699- )
John (22 Sep 1704- )
John (22 Sep 1704- )
John (circa 1670-before 26 Feb 1717/18)
John (circa 1670-before 26 Feb 1717/18)
John (circa 1670-before 26 Feb 1717/18)
John (circa 1670-before 26 Feb 1717/18)
Lydia (-1756)
Mary (-26 Apr 1735-28 May 1735)
Rebecca (14 Aug 1711-1778)
Rebecca (14 Aug 1711-1778)
Rebecca (14 Aug 1711-1778)
Rebecca (14 Aug 1711-1778)
Sarah (-13 Apr 1751)
Stephen (-13 Nov 1736)
Susanna (circa 1680-after 06 Dec 1748)
Thomas (-09 Aug 1712-02 Sep 1712)
Thomas (circa 1713- )
Williams
Thomas
Witherstine
David (16 Dec 1803-08 Apr 1864)
Johann Henrich
John
Wohlgemuth
Maximilian (1884-1946)
Wolcott
Dea. Philemon
Wolf
John
John
Margaret Salome (1739-18 Jan 1820)
Margaret Salome (1739-18 Jan 1820)
Margaret Salome (1739-18 Jan 1820)
Margaret Salome (1739-18 Jan 1820)
Michel
Woodbridge
Rev. Timothy
Rev. Timothy
Susanna (06 Feb 1703/4-after 1738)
Susanna (06 Feb 1703/4-after 1738)
Susanna (06 Feb 1703/4-after 1738)
Susanna (06 Feb 1703/4-after 1738)
Woods
Ralph (19 Mar 1859-06 Dec 1937)
William (16 Apr 1825-04 Jan 1865)
Woolaber (Wohleben)
Jemima (23 Mar 1869- )
Wright
Deborah
Richard
Yates
Thomas


Home
Ancestors - Male line
Index -
Female line

Please send e-mail to: 

Created with The Master Genealogist for Windows on 22 Mar 1999 at 21:39:21.
 

1999-2011 All rights reserved